Время Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье
7:00
Иван Алушкин
CrossFit
 
Иван Алушкин
CrossFit
 
Иван Алушкин
CrossFit
   
7:30              
8:00              
8:30              
9:00
Иван Алушкин
CrossFit
Николай Силаков
CrossFit
Иван Алушкин
CrossFit
Николай Силаков
CrossFit
Иван Алушкин
CrossFit
   
9:30              
10:00              
10:30              
 11:00

 Анна Алмазова
CrossFit
Николай Силаков
CrossFit
Анна Алмазова
CrossFit
 Николай Силаков
CrossFit
 Анна Алмазова
CrossFit
Максим Докучаев
Вводная тренировка
Николай Силаков
CrossFit
 
Анна Алмазова
CrossFit
 
11:30              
12:00          
Максим Докучаев
CrossFit
 
Николай Силаков
CrossFit
12:30              
13:00          
Максим Боломожнов
CrossFit
Иван Алушкин
CrossFit
Максим Докучаев
CrossFit
13:30          
 Николай Силаков
CrossFit
 
14:00  
Максим Боломожнов
CrossFit
 
Максим Боломожнов
CrossFit
     
14:30          
Максим Боломожнов
CrossFit
Иван Алушкин
CrossFit
15:00          
 Николай Силаков
CrossFit
 
15:30
Иван Алушкин
CrossFit
Максим Боломожнов
CrossFit
Иван Алушкин
CrossFit
Максим Боломожнов
CrossFit
Иван Алушкин
CrossFit
   
16:00          
Максим Боломожнов
CrossFit
Иван Алушкин
CrossFit
16:30              
17:00
Иван Алушкин
CrossFit
Максим Боломожнов
CrossFit
Иван Алушкин
CrossFit
Максим Боломожнов
CrossFit
Иван Алушкин
CrossFit
   
 Максим Докучаев
детская группа с
10 лет
 Максим Докучаев
детская группа до
10 лет
Максим Докучаев
детская группа с
10 лет
 Максим Докучаев
детская группа до
10 лет
Максим Докучаев
детская группа с
10 лет
   
17:30
Николай Силаков
CrossFit
 Николай Силаков
CrossFit
   
Анна Алмазова
Вводная тренировка
Анна Алмазова
Вводная тренировка
Анна Алмазова
Вводная тренировка
Анна Алмазова
Вводная тренировка
Анна Алмазова
Вводная тренировка
18:00
Иван Алушкин
CrossFit
 
Иван Алушкин
CrossFit 
 
Иван Алушкин
CrossFit
   
Максим Докучаев
CrossFit
 
Максим Докучаев
CrossFit
 
Максим Докучаев
CrossFit
   
 Марина Канева
Тяжелая атлетика
Марина Канева
Тяжелая атлетика
Марина Канева
Тяжелая атлетика
 Марина Канева
Тяжелая атлетика
 Марина Канева
Тяжелая атлетика
   
18:30
 Николай Силаков
CrossFit
 Николай Силаков
CrossFit
 Николай Силаков
CrossFit
Николай Силаков
CrossFit
 Николай Силаков
CrossFit
   
Анна Алмазова
Вводная тренировка
Анна Алмазова
Вводная тренировка
Анна Алмазова
Вводная тренировка
Анна Алмазова
Вводная тренировка
Анна Алмазова
Вводная тренировка
19:00
Иван Алушкин
CrossFit
Максим Боломожнов
CrossFit
Иван Алушкин
CrossFit 
Максим Боломожнов
CrossFit
Иван Алушкин
CrossFit 
   
Максим Докучаев
CrossFit
Максим Докучаев
CrossFit
Максим Докучаев
CrossFit
Максим Докучаев
CrossFit
Максим Докучаев
CrossFit
   
Марина Канева
Тяжелая атлетика
 Марина Канева
Тяжелая атлетика
Марина Канева
Тяжелая атлетика
 Марина Канева
Тяжелая атлетика
 Марина Канева
Тяжелая атлетика
   
19:30
 Николай Силаков
Вводная тренировка
 
 Николай Силаков
Вводная тренировка
 
 Николай Силаков
Вводная тренировка
   
Анна Алмазова
CrossFit
Анна Алмазова
CrossFit
Анна Алмазова
CrossFit
Анна Алмазова
CrossFit
Анна Алмазова
CrossFit
20:00
Иван Алушкин
CrossFit
Николай Силаков
CrossFit
Иван Алушкин
CrossFit
 Николай Силаков

CrossFit
Иван Алушкин
CrossFit
   
Максим Докучаев
Вводная тренировка
 
Максим Докучаев
Вводная тренировка
 
Максим Докучаев
Вводная тренировка
   
20:30
 Дмитрий Трушкин
CrossFit
Максим Боломожнов
CrossFit
 Дмитрий Трушкин
CrossFit
Максим Боломожнов
CrossFit
 Дмитрий Трушкин
CrossFit
   
Марина Канева
Тяжелая атлетика
Марина Канева
Тяжелая атлетика
Марина Канева
Тяжелая атлетика
Марина Канева
Тяжелая атлетика
Марина Канева
Тяжелая атлетика
   
21:00
 Максим Докучаев
CrossFit
 
Максим Докучаев
CrossFit
 
 Максим Докучаев
CrossFit
   

 

 


Команда